Dekanatskönige

Jahr Name Bruderschaft Ringe Link
1972 Fred Lehnen St. Peter & Paul Schützenbruderschaft Hatterath ?  
1973 Peter Houben St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Saeffelen ?  
1974 Peter Houben St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Saeffelen ?  
1975 Ernst-Josef Zillgens St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft 1900 e.V. Hastenrath ?  
1976 Henk v. d. Zanden St. Severinus Schützenbruderschaft Wehr ?  
1977 Franz Lebens St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 33  
1978 Josef Lippertz St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süsterseel 37  
1979 Peter Born St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 40  
1980 Josef Lutzenburg St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Stahe-Niederbusch-Hohenbusch 45  
1981 Joachim Schöbben Vereinigte Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Breberen-Brüxgen 45  
1982 Hans Zimmermann St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 45  
1983 Josef Laumen St. Aegidius Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Kreuzrath 44  
1984 Rolf Ernst St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süsterseel 44  
1985 Hans Beckers St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Tüddern e.V. 43  
1986 Anton Ströckens St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 42  
1987 Willi Thönnissen St. Aegidius Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Kreuzrath 44  
1988 Willi Thönnissen St. Aegidius Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Kreuzrath 44  
1989 Dieter Pastwa St. Nikolai Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Straeten 43  
1990 Rudi Vootz St. Michael Schützenbruderschaft Hillensberg e.V. 44  
1991 Heinz-Willi Henneke St. Salvator Schützenbruderschaft Langbroich-Harzelt e.V. 45  
1992 Franz-Peter Jülicher St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 40  
1993 Heinz Laugs St. Aegidius Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Kreuzrath 40  
1994 Josef Mertens St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süsterseel 42  
1995 Heinz-Willi Houben St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 43  
1996 Hans-Peter Tholen St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft 1900 e.V. Hastenrath 41  
1997 Elmar Grüters St. Martini Schützenbruderschaft Isenbruch 41  
1998 Franz-Josef von Ameln St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Tüddern e.V. 42  
1999 Achim Philippen St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Stahe-Niederbusch-Hohenbusch 45  
2000 Udo Paulus St. Nikolai Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Straeten 43 Ergebnis
2001 Michael Nybelen St. Aegidius Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Kreuzrath 44 Ergebnis
2002 Jürgen Friedrichs St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Süsterseel 42 Ergebnis
2003 Heinz-Leo Flecken St. Petri & Pauli Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Waldenrath 39 Ergebnis
2004 Friedel Giesen St. Nikolai Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Straeten 43 Ergebnis
2005 Jürgen Mause St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Stahe-Niederbusch-Hohenbusch 44 Ergebnis
2006 Thomas Backus St. Quirinus Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Millen 43 Ergebnis
2007 Evelyn Brock St. Johanni Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Gangelt 43 Ergebnis
2008 Daniel Ruch St. Petri & Pauli Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Waldenrath 41 Ergebnis
2009 Stefan Paulis St. Johanni Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Gangelt 41 Ergebnis
2010 Kevin Friedrichs St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft 1900 e.V. Hastenrath 43 Ergebnis
2011 Norbert Krükel Vereinigte Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Breberen-Brüxgen 40 Ergebnis
2012 Rudolf Wunder St. Johanni Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Gangelt 41 Ergebnis
2013 Claudio Casti Vereinigte Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Breberen-Brüxgen 44 Ergebnis
2014 Claudio Casti Vereinigte Schützenbruderschaft e.V. Breberen-Brüxgen 43 Ergebnis
2015 Heinz Vogten St. Johannes von Nepomuk Schützenbruderschaft Havert 41 Ergebnis
2016 Jürgen Melchers St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft Stahe-Niederbusch-Hohenbusch 43 Ergebnis
2017 Hermann-Josef Peters St. Urbanus Schützenbruderschaft Birgden e.V. 46 Ergebnis